Jadwal Perjalanan Kereta Api (mulai 1 Maret 2010) *dari dan ke Bandung*

*** Argo Wilis *** KA 6 Bandung – Surabaya

Stasiun Datang Berangkat
Bandung 07.00
Tasikmalaya 09.26 09.31
Banjar 10.14 10.19
Kroya 11.57 12.01
Kutoarjo 13.09 13.14
Yogyakarta 14.03 14.08
Solobalapan 14.55 15.00
Madiun 16.20 16.25
Kertosono 17.37 17.42
Jombang 17.57 17.59
Surabaya Gubeng 18.56


*** Argo Wilis *** KA 5 Surabaya – Bandung

Stasiun Datang Berangkat
Surabaya Gubeng 07.30
Jombang 08.27 08.29
Kertosono 08.44 08.47
Madiun 09.55 10.00
Solobalapan 11.21 11.25
Yogyakarta 12.12 12.17
Kutoarjo 13.06 13.12
Kroya 14.14 14.19
Banjar 15.58 16.05
Tasikmalaya 16.49 16.55
Bandung 19.40

*** KA Parahyangan *** Bandung – Gambir

No KA Bandung Bekasi Jatinegara Gambir Keterangan
Ber Dat Ber Dat Ber Dat
63 05.00 07.33 07.35 07.50 07.52 08.02
65 06.30 09.03 09.05 09.20 09.22 09.32 *) Berhenti PDL
67 09.00 11.27 11.29 11.44 11.50 11.56 *) Berhenti CMI
69 13.00 15.25 15.27 15.42 15.44 15.54 *) Berhenti CMI
71 17.30 20.08 20.10 20.25 20.27 20.37

*** Argo Parahyangan *** Bandung – Jakarta

No KA BD CMI PDL PWK BKS JNG GMR
Ber Dat Ber Dat Ber Dat Ber Dat Ber Dat Ber Dat
KLB 7965
tiap hari senin
04.00 - - - - - - 06.53 06.55 07.11 07.13 07.23
19 A 05.30 05.40 05.42 - - - - - - 08.31 08.33 08.43
21 A 06.30 06.40 06.42 06.49 06.51 08.23 08.25 09.25 09.27 09.43 09.45 09.55
7063
jumat & sabtu
08.45 08.54 08.56 - - - - 11.28 11.30 11.46 11.48 11.56
23 A 11.30 11.41 11.44 11.54 11.57 13.29 13.31 14.32 14.34 14.50 14.52 15.02
7067 13.30 13.39 13.41 - - - - 16.35 16.37 16.53 16.55 17.05
25 A 14.35 14.45 14.47 - - - - 17.21 17.23 17.37 17.38 17.48
27 A 16.30 16.40 16.42 - - 18.19 18.21 19.22 19.24 19.40 19.42 19.52
29 A 20.05 - - - - - - 23.00 23.02 23.18 23.20 23.30

*** Argo Parahyangan *** Jakarta – Bandung

No KA GMR JNG BKS PWK PDL CMI BD
Ber Dat Ber Dat Ber Dat Ber Dat Ber Dat Ber Dat
20 A 05.45 05.55 05.57 06.13 06.15 07.15 07.19 - - 08.56 08.58 09.08
7954
tiap hari senin
08.30 08.40 08.42 08.58 09.00 - - - - - - 11.43
22 A 09.15 09.25 09.27 09.42 09.44 - - - - 12.26 12.28 12.38
24 A 11.30 11.40 11.42 11.58 12.00 13.01 13.03 - - 14.46 14.48 14.56
23 A 11.30 11.41 11.44 11.54 11.57 13.29 13.31 14.32 14.34 14.50 14.52 15.02
7064
jumat & sabtu
13.30 13.40 13.42 13.58 14.00 - - - - 16.35 16.37 16.47
26 A 16.15 16.25 16.27 16.41 16.43 17.44 17.46 - - 19.27 19.29 19.39
28 A 19.00 19.10 19.12 19.26 19.28 - - - - 22.14 22.16 22.26
7098 17.40 17.50 17.52 18.08 18.10 - - - - - - 20.58
30 A 20.26 20.36 20.38 20.53 20.55 21.56 22.03 - - - - 23.46

*** Malabar Ekspress *** Bandung – Malang

Stasiun Datang Berangkat
Bandung 15.30
Kiaracondong 15.40 15.42
Leles Ls 16.32
Cipendeuy 17.19 17.40
Tasikmalaya 18.21 18.24
Banjar 19.09 19.17
Kroya Ls
Gombong 21.43 21.45
Kebumen 22.04 22.09
Kutowinangun 22.18 22.20
Kutoarjo 22.55 22.59
Wates 23.28 23.30
Yogyakarta 23.54 23.59
Klaten 00.24 00.26
Solobalapan 00.53 00.58
Paron 02.00 02.02
Madiun 02.27 02.37
Nganjuk 03.27 03.30
Kertosono 03.55 04.03
Kediri 04.35 04.37
Tulungagung 05.15 05.18
Blitar 06.00 06.03
Kepanjen 07.33 07.35
Malang 08.11 -

*** Malabar Ekspress *** Malang – Bandung

Stasiun Datang Berangkat
Malang 15.30
Kepanjen 16.01 16.03
Blitar 17.30 17.32
Tulungagung 18.17 18.19
Kediri 18.59 19.01
Kertosono 19.34 19.46
Nganjuk 20.11 20.13
Madiun 21.03 21.08
Paron 21.33 21.35
Solobalapan 22.38 22.42
Klaten 23.07 23.25
Yogyakarta 23.52 23.57
Wates 00.21 00.23
Kutoarjo 00.53 00.55
Kutowinangun 01.14 01.18
Kebumen 01.27 01.29
Gombong 01.45 01.49
Kroya Ls
Banjar 04.40 04.48
Tasikmalaya 05.33 05.36
Cipendeuy 06.17 06.25
Nagreg 07.30 07.39
Kiaracondong 08.25 08.27
Bandung 08.37 -

Bersambung… :mrgreen:

About these ads

~ by Asri Wijayanto on March 12, 2010.

43 Responses to “Jadwal Perjalanan Kereta Api (mulai 1 Maret 2010) *dari dan ke Bandung*”

  1. reserved ;)

  2. wow
    pesan tiket buat 2 hari kedepan udah habis
    anggrek pagi
    tambahain satu kereta lagi donk

    • wah, jalur jakarta yaa
      mesti cari info dari gambir doonk
      adanya yg via bandung aja, krn sy tinggalnya d bandung jd nemu infonya begitu… :(

  3. pertamax (setelah reserved ;) )

  4. waduh ni calo kreta api ya….postingannya kok tentang jadwal kreta api…

  5. kalo dari kutoarjo ke bandung @asri sering naik kereta apa?

  6. nambahin info aja
    untuk parahyangan ada ka tambahan tiap senin itu ada KA jam 04:00

  7. mana yang baru nya ????

  8. saya mau pulang ke jakarta hari ini yang jam 2 siang ada gaa ???? :)

  9. salam
    sy norulhuda dr kl, m’sia sy akn ke jakarta 4/11 then ke bandung n patah balik kejakarta 7/11, sy plan nak naik keretapi dr bandung ke jakarta dalam jam 12 tengah hari, tp jadual yg encik sediakan ni sy tidak faham sangatla.. maaf kalo bisa jelas’n.. n member saye ad ckp keretapi dr bandung ke jakarta da stop service sbb tiada sambutan.. betul ke? [paham x?] tima kasih ya..

    • salam makcik norulhuda
      4/11 = 4 november kah?

      makcik nak ke bandung dr jakarta jam berapa?
      keretapi jakarta – bandung adalah argo parahyangan, silakan makcik tengok jadual KA argo parahyangan
      dari bandung ke jakarta ada KA ke jakarta pukul 11.30 dan 13.30, tak ada yg jam 12 tepat

      sy tak paham kalimat terakhir makcik :)
      boleh kita bercakap dlm bhs inggris (english) jika makcik masih belum paham penjelasan sy :)

  10. mantap infonya …

  11. kal yang cirebon- Surabaya ko nggak ada?
    padahal aku butuh banget, hehe

  12. Hai’

    I’m Mai from Malaysia, I will be coming to Jakarta on 31 July, and will arrived airport at 9a.m, We plan to take the train from jakarta to bandung, I prefer executive class.

    May I know what time is the train if we arrived at 9a.m? and which train station we should go from jakarta airport. and how much is the price ticket.Lastly which train we should take is it agro gede.

    Appreciate you advise.

    TQ

    Mai

    • hai Mai,
      if you arrived at airport on 9a.m you should take another public transportation to take you from airport to “gambir” train station.

      after that you can take train “argo parahyangan” from jakarta to bandung, there’s no argo gede anymore, but don’t worry argo parahyangan is aim to replaced the argo gede, you can take the executive class with price (appr.) IDR 65’000

      there are argo parahyangan train on 9.15 but if you can’t get it you can take the train on 11.30

      have a nice trip Mai ;)

  13. saya mau batalin tiket kereta api dari kediri tujuan Jakarta, tgl 13 sept 2010. ada yang mau gantiin gak? cuma 1 org. hub. 08567728952.

  14. Hi,
    I’m Shima from M’sia’ I’ll coming to Jakarta on the 20th Nov 2010 n will arrived at the Jakarta International Airport around 8am. I prefer to used train to go to Bandung n i like to know how to go to Train Station from the airport, how far is it, which public transport i can get n how much the charges from the airport n special coach train charges to Bandung n how long the train takes times to Bandung…?

    Tqvm.

    Shima.

  15. hello shima
    from airport you can take a bus called ‘damri’, it cost only IDR 15000 for approximately 40 minutes travelling.

    in gambir train station you can take ‘argo parahyangan’.
    executive class is cost appr IDR 65000 and it takes 3 hours to bandung.

    there are argo parahyangan train on 9.15 but if you can’t get it you can take the train on 11.30

    have a nice trip shima ;)

    • hi asri,
      i’ve found that the service ‘argo parahyangan’ effective 27 April 2010 due to drop in demand and all service from Jakarta between Bandung will be served only by a train ‘argo gede’. please submit new information. I’m appreciate all your kindness. tq

      shima :))

      • hi shima, formely to travel between jakarta – bandung is using argo gede. now, that train is no longer exist. argo parahyangan is aimed to replaced argo gede. in other words, from 24 april 2010 you can use argo parahyangan to travel arround jakarta – bandung ;)

        have a nice trip, shima

  16. hello,
    i’m sharipa from kuala lumpur. i’ll fly to surabaya on the 19th nov 2010 n i’ll would like to used train to go to bandung on the 22nd nov 2010 n went home to surabaya on the 25 nov 2010. can u give me a train schelude n how much the prices of train (executive coach) n how long the travelling around. or if have any flight i can get from surabaya to bandung n the prices.
    p/s: if can, give me a low cost flight.

    tqvvm…

  17. kalo dari bandung ke cikampek ada ga gan?

  18. [...] Jadwal Perjalanan Kereta Api (KA) Malabar Ekspress Bandung – Malang Berikut ini mulai tanggal 1 Maret 2010 (sumber disini) [...]

  19. hi, i m subra from malaysia,i need my maid to go to jakarta (Malaysia embassy )from kediri pls advice me which train to take n how many days traveling n the cost of the ticket for 1 person. tq (economy class )

  20. om jadwal kereta dari bandung ke jogja buat hari ini yang agak maleman , jam berapa y? yg eksekutif :)

    thx

  21. kalo dari tasik ke kiara condong. berangkat pagi pulang sore. untuk hari ini yang bisnis

  22. gan…kalo yg dari kutoarjo ke bandung pagi jam berapa???tks

  23. Hai’

    I’m ziela from Malaysia, I will be coming to Jakarta on 23 jan 2013, and will arrived airport at 7p.m, We plan to take the train from jakarta to bandung, I prefer executive class.

    May I know what time is the train if we arrived at 7p.m? and which train station we should go from jakarta airport. and how much is the price ticket.Lastly which train we should take is it agro gede.

    Appreciate you advise.

    thanks.

  24. is it same train with Agrogede or difference train ?

    • Hai Ziela
      there is no Argo gede anymore, replaced with Argo Parahyangan.
      the last schedule of Argo Parahyangan from Gambir to Bandung at 8.30 pm
      IDR 60.000 for executive class.

  25. ok..but how long from airport to stesen gambir..because we arrived at airport around 8pm NOT 7pm..is it far @ trafic jem ?

    • appr. 1 hour
      I think you should pick another transportation to go to Bandung.
      you can go to Bandung with shuttle bus (Primajasa), or shuttle travel (Cipaganti).
      there is direct flight from Kuala Lumpur to Bandung with Air Asia.

      • I understand in Jakarta have very serious flood now… Can i know that train Uninterrupted because of flooding to journey interfere Bandung..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 39 other followers

%d bloggers like this: